Lavington 14.13 (97) defeated Albury 12.13 (85)
Subscribe now for unlimited access.
$0/
(min cost $0)
or signup to continue reading
Yarrawonga 26.18 (174) defeated Wodonga 9.8 (62)
Corowa Ruthergen 14.13 (97) defeated Myrtleford 6.7 (43)
North Albury 24.17 (161) defeated Wodonga 6.2 (38)
Sunday games to come ...
Culcairn 18.11 (119) defeated Walla 8.7 (55)
CDHBU 15.7 (97) defeated Howlong 12.16 (88)
Rand-Walbundrie 21.12 (138) defeated Murray Magpies 7.8 (50)
Jindera 15.9 (99) defeated Brock-Burrum 12.10 (82)
Henty 16.13 (109) defeated Osborne 8.8 (56)
Kiewa Sandy Creek 12.13 (85) defeated Tallangatta 3.6 (24)
Barnawartha10.12 (72) defeated Dederang Mt Beauty 9.4 (58)
Wodonga Saints 19.8 (122) defeated Beechworth 9.19 (73)
Thurgoona 18.17 (125) defeated Yackandandah 9.9 (63)
Mitta United 16.12 (108) defeated Rutherglen 12.12 (84)
Chiltern 13.13 (91) defeated Wahgunyah 6.8 (44)
Moyhu 14.17 (101) defeated Greta 5.1 (31)
Whorouly 15.12 (102) defeated King Valley 11.10 (76)
Tarrawingee 17.13 (115) defeated Bright 10.9 (69)
Glenrowan 13.12 (90) defeated Milawa 13.7 (85)
Bonnie Doon 27.16 (178) defeated Goorambat 0.1 (1)
Benalla All Blacks 12.14 (86) defeated North Wangaratta 10.8 (68)
Echuca United 8.10 (58) defeated Deniliquin Rams 5.9 (39)
Mulwala 22.11 (143) defeated Cobram 7.12 (54)
Nathalia 17.15 (117) defeated Numurkah 3.4 (22)
Finley 13.18 (96) defeated Tongala 7.7 (49)
Barooga 12.14 (86) defeated Congupna 6.4 (40)
Rumbalara 16.14 (110) defeated Moama 12.6 (78)
Corryong 26.23 (179) defeated Federal 3.2 (20)
Bullioh 17.17 (119) defeated Tumbarumba 11.6 (72)
Cudgewa 22.11 (143) defeated Border-Walwa 6.8 (44)
Jerilderie 34.17 (221) defeated Deniliquin Rovers 7.1 (43)
Tocumwal 21.15 (141) defeated Yarroweyah 7.4 (46)
Mathoura15.12 (102) defeated Berrigan 15.11 (101)
Strathmerton 21.9 (135) defeated Blighty 5.6 (36)
Katandra 13.5 (83) defeated Shepparton East 9.6 (60)
Rennie 20.7 (127) defeated Katamatite 8.5 (53)
Katunga 11.19 (85) defeated Dookie United 6.7 (43)
Tungamah 17.12 (114) defeated Waaia 8.9 (57)
Tatura 15.21 (111) defeated Shepparton United 7.8 (50)
Echuca 9.7 (61) defeated Euroa 6.17 (53)
Benalla 9.10 (64) defeated Kyabram 7.13 (55)
Seymour 14.16 (100) defeated Mooroopna 8.10 (58)
Shepparton 13.11 (89) defeated Mansfield 8.7 (55)
Shepparton Swans 16.8 (104) defeated Rochester 10.11 (71)