9 & 10 years Open Neo Classical SOLO
Subscribe now for unlimited access.
$0/
(min cost $0)
or signup to continue reading
1. Meg Newton, Porepunkah, VIC
2. Jacarra Drew, Tawonga South, VIC
3. Nieva Willis, Tawonga South, VIC
3. Indianna Haysom, Wodonga, VIC
HC. Caitlyn Martin, Thurgoona, NSW
HC. Alix-Rose Mcqueen, Wangaratta, VIC
HC. Georgina Little, Milawa, VIC
HC. Lysje Boyd, Wodonga, VIC
HC. Sheridan Henwood, Yarrawonga, VIC
HC. Bethany Tamaray
10 years & under Novice National SOLO
1. Elisabeth Hall, Young, NSW
2. Abbey Sloan
3. Victoria Glenn, Leeton, NSW
4. Kayla Pearce, Cootamundra, NSW
9 & 10 years Novice Classical SOLO
1. Laura Bunn, Albury, NSW
2. Lysje Boyd, Wodonga, VIC
3. Taylah Stoney, Young, NSW
HC. Eden Yelland, Wangarattta, VIC
9 & 10 years Open Classical SOLO
1. Darcy Nankervis, Wooragee, VIC
2. Nieva Willis, Tawonga South, VIC
3. Alix-Rose Mcqueen, Wangaratta, VIC
3. Meg Newton, Porepunkah, VIC
HC. Sophie Rawlings, Tawonga, VIC
HC. Georgina Little, Milawa, VIC
HC. Sheridan Henwood, Yarrawonga, VIC
HC. Bethany Tamaray
9 & 10 years Novice Lyrical SOLO
1. Emiline White, Wangaratta, VIC
2. Hannah Rumbachs, Wagga Wagga, NSW
3. Tori Sampson, Wangaratta Waldara, VIC
4. Taylah Stoney, Young, NSW
9 & 10 years Open Lyrical SOLO
1. Lily Mcilroy, Wangaratta, VIC
2. Olivia Browning, Yarrawonga, VIC
9 & 10 years Novice Neo Classical SOLO
1. Laura Bunn, Albury, NSW
2. Gabrielle Berry, Lavington, NSW
3. Alexandra Glenn, Leeton, NSW
HC. Rebecca van der Veeke, Albury, NSW
HC. Millicent Quin, Tarrawingee, VIC
HC. Sophie Rawlings, Tawonga, VIC
HC. Grace Willey, Tawonga South, VIC
10 years & under Open National SOLO
1. Meg Newton, Porepunkah, VIC
9 & 10 years Novice Contemporary SOLO
1. Georgina Little, Milawa, VIC
2. Sophie Rawlings, Tawonga, VIC
HC. Bethany Tamaray, Wangaratta, VIC
HC. Taylah Stoney, Young, NSW
9 & 10 years Open Contemporary SOLO
Prize 1st Trophy, 2nd & 3rd Medallions Prizes the gift of Meegan Strauss
1. Alix-Rose Mcqueen, Wangaratta, VIC
2. Nieva Willis, Tawonga South, VIC
3. Olivia Browning, Yarrawonga, VIC
HC. Kayla Pearce, Cootamundra, NSW
10 years & under Novice Tap SOLO
1. Rhys Dufty, Wagga Wagga, NSW
10 years & under Open Tap SOLO
1. Kayla Pearce, Cootamundra, NSW
2. Taylah Stoney, Young, NSW
3. Olivia Browning, Yarrawonga, VIC
HC. Tori Sampson, Wangaratta Waldara, VIC
HC. Hannah Rumbachs, Wagga Wagga, NSW
HC. Lachlan Newton, Wangaratta, VIC
HC. Alexandra Glenn, Leeton, NSW
9 & 10 years Novice Jazz SOLO
1. Chloe Royal, Whitfield, VIC
2. Maya Ackroyd, Wangaratta, VIC
3. Gabrielle Berry, Lavington, NSW
3. Bridie Nolan, Wangaratta, VIC
3. Lysje Boyd, Wodonga, VIC
3. Alexandra Glenn, Leeton, NSW
HC. Kayla Pearce, Cootamundra, NSW
HC. Tallulah McFarland, Corowa, NSW
HC. Grace Willey, Tawonga South, VIC
HC. Sari Harris, Thurgoona, NSW
HC. Sophie Rawlings
HC. Asha Krautz
HC. Rori Anderson, Albury, NSW
10 years & under Open Song and Tap SOLO
HC. Hannah Rumbachs, Wagga Wagga, NSW
10 years & under Novice Song & Dance SOLO
1. Caitlyn Shepherd, Wangaratta, VIC
1. Jacarra Drew
2. Victoria Glenn, Leeton, NSW
9 & 10 years Novice Hip Hop/Funk SOLO
1. Bridie Nolan, Wangaratta, VIC
2. Taylah Stoney, Young, NSW
3. Annalise Fraola, Myrtleford, VIC
HC. Tallulah McFarland, Corowa, NSW
HC. Kayla Pearce, Cootamundra, NSW
10 years & under Open Song and Dance SOLO
1. Hannah Rumbachs, Wagga Wagga, NSW
2. Lachlan Newton, Wangaratta, VIC
9 & 10 years Novice Demi Character SOLO
1. Indianna Haysom, Wodonga, VIC
2. Lysje Boyd, Wodonga, VIC
9 & 10 years Open Demi Character SOLO
1. Meg Newton, Porepunkah, VIC
2. Alix-Rose Mcqueen, Wangaratta, VIC
3. Georgina Little, Milawa, VIC
9 & 10 years Open Jazz SOLO
1. Lily Mcilroy, wangaratta, VIC
2. Amber Delahunty, Wangaratta, VIC
3. Jacarra Drew, Tawonga South, VIC
3. Tori Sampson, Wangaratta Waldara, VIC
3. Olivia Browning, Yarrawonga, VIC
HC. Meg Newton, Porepunkah, VIC
HC. Nieva Willis, Tawonga South, VIC
HC. Millicent Quin, TARRAWINGEE, VIC
HC. Hannah Rumbachs, Wagga Wagga, NSW
HC. Coby Bisinella, Eurobin, VIC
HC. Lachlan Newton, Wangaratta, VIC
HC. Georgina Little, Milawa, VIC
HC. Alix-Rose Mcqueen, Wangaratta, VIC
HC. Jessica Arnold, Savernake, NSW
9 & 10 years Open Hip Hop/Funk SOLO
1. Tori Sampson, Wangaratta Waldara, VIC
2. Olivia Browning, Yarrawonga, VIC
2. Alix-Rose Mcqueen, Wangaratta, VIC
3. Georgina Little, Milawa, VIC
3. Lily Mcilroy, Wangaratta, VIC
HC. Nieva Willis, Tawonga South, VIC
HC. Lachlan Newton, Wangaratta, VIC
HC. Asha Krautz, Albury, NSW
HC. Hannah Rumbachs, Wagga Wagga, NSW
12 years & under Classical DUO/TRIO/QUAD
1. Darcy Nankervis & Liberty Nichol, Wooragee, NSW
11 & 12 years Novice Song and Dance (no tapping) SOLO
1. Montana Jays, Yarrawonga, VIC
11 & 12 years Open Song and Dance SOLO (no tapping) SOLO
1. Georgia Forster, Nicholls, NSW
2. Ella Fitzpatrick, Forest Hill, NSW
HC. Abbey Rumbachs, Wagga Wagga, NSW
12 years & under Contemporary DUO/TRIO/QUAD
1. Holly-Rose Boyer & Sammi McKay, Wodonga, VIC
2. Meg Newton, Ruby Panozzo, Laura Trebley & Liberty Nichol
12 years & under Tap DUO/TRIO/QUAD
1. Georgia Steele & Moara Smith, Tatura, VIC
12 years & under Own Choreography DUO/TRIO/QUADs
1. Rebecca Upton & Abby Richards, Corowa, NSW
2. Jacarra Drew & Meg Newton, Tawonga South, VIC
12 years & under Neo Classical DUO/TRIO/QUAD
1. Jarni Nehme & Sarah Horner, Thurgoona, NSW
11 & 12 years Novice Jazz SOLO
1. Amy Auwardt, Thurgoona, NSW
2. Lucy Ward, Glenrowan, VIC
3. Rebecca Upton, Corowa, NSW
3. Keira Croker, Thurgoona, NSW
3. Courtney Harding, Wodonga, VIC
HC. Isabeau Hansen, Albury, NSW
HC. Madeline Kelly, Albury, NSW
HC. Milli Grey, Wangaratta, VIC
HC. Sara RadovanoVIC, Wangarattta, VIC
HC. Abbey Copeland, Wodonga, VIC
HC. Paige Gayler, Wagga Wagga, NSW
11 & 12 years Novice Lyrical SOLO
1. Isabella Harvey, Wangaratta, VIC
2. Lucy Litchfield
HC. Abbey Rumbachs, Wagga Wagga, NSW
11 & 12 years Open Lyrical SOLO
1. Sara RadovanoVIC, Wangarattta, VIC
2. Bella Runnalls, Yarrawonga, VIC
2. Holly-Rose Boyer, Wodonga, VIC
3. Ella Fitzpatrick, Forest Hill, NSW
11 & 12 years Novice Classical SOLO
1. Isabella Harvey, Wangaratta, VIC
2. Madeline Kelly, Albury, NSW
3. Laura Trebley, Albury, NSW
HC. Jamieson Cummins, Glenroy, VIC
11 & 12 years Open Classical SOLO
1. Melodie Gason, Lavington, NSW
2. Georgia Forster, Nicholls, ACT
3. Flynn O’Brien, Bright, VIC
HC. Bronte Wade, Albury, NSW
HC. Ella Fitzpatrick, Forest Hill, NSW
HC. Cassandra Elliot, Talgarno, VIC
HC. Indianna Drew, Tawonga South, VIC
HC. Amy Auwardt, Thurgoona, NSW
HC. Audrey Varghese, Wodonga, VIC
HC. Arwen Porter, Wodonga, VIC