Baby - 6 years & under Nursery Rhyme (any style)
Subscribe now for unlimited access.
$0/
(min cost $0)
or signup to continue reading
HC. Celeste Rusmanis, Strathmore, VIC
Baby - 6 years & under (any style)
1. Chloe Dunbar, Cootamundra, NSW
2. Nikeisha Drew, Tawonga South, VIC
3. Madison Wright, Lavington, NSW
HC. Eve Brown, Albury, NSW
HC. Athanasia Robbins, Lavington, NSW
HC. Kelsie Allen, Lavington, NSW
HC. Saskia Mero, Mount Beauty, VIC
HC. Cloe Mayne, Bandiana, VIC
HC. Madeleine Glenn, Leeton, NSW
8 years & under Lyrical DUO/TRIO/QUAD
1. Inez Cathie & Raine Beall, Wodonga, VIC
7 & 8 years Novice Jazz SOLO
1. Sienna McKay, Wodonga, VIC
2. Abbey Sloan, Cootamundra, NSW
2. Stevie Willey, Tawonga South, VIC
2. Maisie Rumbachs, Wagga Wagga, NSW
3. Laura Connelly, Yarrawonga, VIC
3. Victoria Glenn, Leeton, NSW
HC. Kaylah Heard, Rutherglen, VIC
HC. Maddison Penney, Wangaratta, VIC
HC. Erin Rowlings, Wodonga, VIC
HC. Inez Cathie, Wodonga, VIC
HC. Amber Gayler, Wagga Wagga, NSW
7 & 8 years Open Jazz SOLO
1. Mia Crothers, Yarrawonga, VIC
2. Ellie Miller, Wangarattta, VIC
3. Sara Forster, Nicholls, ACT
HC. Caitlyn Shepherd, Wangaratta, VIC
HC. Elisabeth Hall, Young, NSW
7 & 8 years Novice Demi Character SOLO
1. Rosie McCormack
2. Elisabeth Hall, Young, NSW
3. Ellenor Croft, Narrandera, NSW
HC. Cybele Hewitt, Young, NSW
HC Isobel Cram, Cootamundra, NSW
7 & 8 years Novice tap any style SOLO
1. Isobel Cram, Cootamundra, NSW
2. Maisie Rumbachs, Wagga Wagga, NSW
3. Victoria Glenn, Leeton, NSW
HC. Raine Beall, Wodonga, VIC
7 & 8 years Novice Classical SOLO
1. Cybele Hewitt, Young, NSW
2. Charlie Warren-Porteous, Narrandera, NSW
2 Rosie McCormack, Wirlinga, NSW
3. Rémy D’Ornay, Whitfield, VIC
3. Lara Hoffmann, Narrandera, NSW
HC. Macy Cameron, West Wodonga, VIC
HC. Amber Gayler, Wagga Wagga, NSW
HC. Victoria Glenn, Leeton, NSW
HC. Chloe Dunbar, Cootamundra, NSW
7 & 8 years Open Classical SOLO
1. Mia Crothers, Yarrawonga, VIC
2. Elisabeth Hall, Young, NSW
7 & 8 years Novice Lyrical SOLO
1. Amber Gayler, Wagga Wagga, NSW
2. Sienna McKay, Wodonga, VIC
3. Patsy Stemmer, wangaratta, VIC
HC. Maisie Rumbachs, Wagga Wagga, NSW
7 & 8 years Open Lyrical SOLO
1. Sara Forster, Nicholls, ACT
2. Caitlyn Shepherd, Wangaratta, VIC
7 & 8 years Novice Neo Classical SOLO
1. Rémy D’Ornay, Whitfield, VIC
2. Alliyah Stevenson, Albury, NSW
3. Macy Cameron, West Wodonga, VIC
3. Rosie McCormack, Wirlinga, NSW
HC. Tahlia Gilbert, Narrandera, NSW
HC. Gemma Bell, Wangarattta, VIC
HC. Makayla Nesbitt, Wangarattta, VIC
HC. Lara Hoffmann, Narrandera, NSW
HC. Charlie Warren-Porteous, Narrandera, NSW
HC. Ellenor Croft, Narrandera, NSW
7 & 8 years Open Neo Classical SOLO
1. Maddison Penney, Wangaratta, VIC
2. Elisabeth Hall, Young, NSW
7 & 8 years Open tap any style SOLO
1. Caitlyn Shepherd, Wangaratta, VIC
2. Elisabeth Hall, Young, NSW
7 & 8 years Novice Hip-Hop/Funk SOLO
1. Sienna McKay, Wodonga, VIC
2. Caitlyn Shepherd, Wangaratta, VIC
3. Kaylah Heard, Rutherglen, VIC
HC. Maisie Rumbachs, Wagga Wagga, NSW
HC. Amber Gayler, Wagga Wagga, NSW
HC. Stevie Willey, Tawonga South, VIC
HC. Ellie Miller, Wangarattta, VIC
10 years & under Contemporary DUO/TRIO/QUAD
HC. Charlotte Lane & Kayla Pearce, Cootamundra, NSW
10 years & under Hip Hop/Funk DUO/TRIO/QUAD
1. Olivia Browning & Tori Sampson, Yarrawonga, VIC
HC. Bella Taylor & Sari Harris, Thurgoona, NSW
HC. Charlotte Small & Molly Howard, Wodonga, VIC
8 years & under Jazz DUO/TRIO/QUAD
1. Eve Brown & Chelsie Harding, Albury, NSW
HC. Bella Pasquali & Makayla Nesbitt, Wangarattta, VIC
10 years & under Jazz DUO/TRIO/QUAD
1. Eliza Mooney & Jayda Wood, Wodonga, VIC
10 years & under Neo Classical DUO/TRIO/QUAD
1. Caitlyn Martin & Sari Harris, Thurgoona, NSW
10 years & under Lyrical DUO/TRIO/QUAD
1. Eliza Mooney & Jayda Wood, Wodonga, VIC
10 years & under Demi Character DUO/TRIO/QUAD
1. Indianna Haysom & Laura Bunn, Wodonga, VIC
10 years & under Tap DUO/TRIO/QUAD
HC. Alicia Auwardt, Darcie Boyd & Eve Brown, Albury, NSW
12 years & under Classical TROUPE
1. Murray Youth Ballet, Albury, NSW
2. Regional Academy of Performing Arts, Wodonga, VIC
Baby - 6 years & under (any style) TROUPE
1. Christine Wishart’s Dance Studio, Cootamundra, NSW
HC. Starlings Dance Connections Classical Thurgoona, Thurgoona, NSW
HC. Starlings Dance Connections Hip Hop, Thurgoona, NSW
HC. Regional Academy of Performing Arts, Wodonga, VIC
8 years & under Hip-Hop/Funk TROUPE
1. Pulsate Dance Academy, Wangaratta, VIC
10 years & under National TROUPE
1. Murray Youth Ballet, Albury, NSW
12 years & under Song and Dance TROUPE
1. Born2perform-Wangaratta, Yarrawonga, VIC
8 years & under Neo Classical TROUPE
1. Pulsate Dance Academy, Wangaratta, VIC
2. Regional Academy of Performing Arts, Wodonga, VIC
3. Total Synergy- Mt Beauty, Myrtleford, VIC
HC. Total Synergy- Myrtleford, Myrtleford, VIC
HC. Murray Youth Ballet, Albury, NSW
12 years & under Broadway Musical TROUPE
1. Murray Youth Ballet, Albury, NSW
2. Born2perform-Wangaratta, Yarrawonga, VIC
12 years & under Neo Classical TROUPE
1. Murray Youth Ballet, Albury, NSW
2. Regional Academy of Performing Arts, Wodonga, VIC
3. Starlings Dance Connections, Thurgoona, NSW
HC. Danzworx, Wangarattta, VIC
10 years & under Lyrical TROUPE
1. Born2Perform-Yarrawonga, Yarrawonga, VIC
10 years & under Classical TROUPE
1. Regional Academy of Performing Arts, Wodonga, VIC
2. Murray Youth Ballet, Albury, NSW
HC. Total Synergy, Myrtleford, VIC
HC. Born2Perform, Yarrawonga, VIC
8 years & under Jazz TROUPE
1. Regional Academy of Performing Arts, Wodonga, VIC
12 years & under Tap TROUPE
1. Christine Wishart’s Dance Studio, Cootamundra, NSW
10 years & under Tap TROUPE
1. Christine Wishart’s Dance Studio B, Cootamundra, NSW
2. Born2Perform-Yarrawonga, Yarrawonga, VIC
HC. Christine Wishart’s Dance Studio A, Cootamundra, NSW
12 years & under National TROUPE
1. Murray Youth Ballet, Albury, NSW
2. Regional Academy of Performing Arts, Wodonga, VIC
8 years & under Classical TROUPE
1.Regional Academy of Performing Arts, Wodonga, VIC
2. Murray Youth Ballet, Albury, NSW
3. Starlings Dance Connections, Thurgoona, NSW
10 years & under Neo Classical TROUPE
1. Total Synergy, Myrtleford, VIC
2. Danzworx, Wangarattta, VIC
12 years & under Contemporary TROUPE
1. Born2Perform, Yarrawonga, VIC
2. Pulsate Dance Academy, Wangaratta, VIC
3. Murray Youth Ballet, Albury, NSW
HC. Judy O’Malley’s School of Dance, Corowa, NSW
HC. Starlings Dance Connections, Thurgoona, NSW
HC. Danzworx, Wangarattta, VIC
10 years & under Jazz TROUPE
1. Regional Academy of Performing Arts, Wodonga, VIC
2. Born2Perform-Yarrawonga, Yarrawonga, VIC
3. Starlings Dance Connections Troupe B, Thurgoona, NSW
HC. Murray Youth Ballet, Albury, NSW
HC. Danzworx, Wangarattta, VIC
HC.Christine Wishart’s Dance Studio, Cootamundra, NSW
HC. Murray Youth Ballet, Wodonga, VIC
12 years & under Jazz TROUPE
1. Born2Perform, Yarrawonga, VIC
2. Murray Youth Ballet, Albury, NSW
3. Born2Perform-Wangaratta, Yarrawonga, VIC
HC. Judy O’Malley’s School of Dance, Corowa, NSW
HC. Sharen Reynolds School of Dance, Wodonga, VIC
HC. Pulsate Dance Academy, Wangaratta, VIC