The selectors have spoken. Take a look at this weekend's lineups

Ovens & Murray

Seniors

Lavington

B: Josh Star, Christopher Annett, James Saker

HB: William  Lenehan, Kade Garland, Nicholas Sheridan

C: Jack  Harland, Tom  Hargreave, Hayden  Singe

HF: Benjamin Murphy, Martin Brennan, Matthew Sharp

F: Kristopher Holman, Adam Prior, Jack Nunn

R: Tim Hanna, Luke Garland, Samuel Hargreave

Int: Jack Kirley, Liam Ross, Noah Amery

Emg: Adam Butler, Corey  McAlpin , Samuel Harris

In: William  Lenehan, Samuel Harris, Jack Harland, Matthew Sharp, Adam Butler

Out: Jonathon Spina,  Lachlan Gaffney

Corowa Rutherglen

B: Joe Hansen, Kade Kuschert, Tyler Spencer

HB: Brent Rose, Fletcher Stewart, Jack Schilg

C: Samuel  Keating, Jay  O'Donoghue, Matthew  Wilson

HF: Beau Schilg, William Robinson, Sam Harvey

F: William Lawton, James Lawton, Kane Mills

R: Ryan Clohessy, James Svarc, Hayden Filliponi

Int: Peter Whyte, Nick Kershaw, Harley Ralph

Emg: Lincoln Ash, James Hanrahan, Ryan Lloyd

In: William Lawton, Peter Whyte, Nick Kershaw, Ryan Lloyd, Lincoln Ash, James Hanrahan

Out: Jordan Lavis, Jy Lane, Will Chandler

Myrtleford

B: Joshua Chapman, Brady Sharp, Dylan Piazza

HB: Timothy Looby, Ryley Sharp, Fraser Lucas

C: Liam  Harrington, Mitchell  Dalbosco, Jake  Sharp

HF: Elijah Wales, Riley O'Shea, Lachlan Dale

F: Jarrod Hayse, Matthew Dussin, Will Quirk

R: Tom McDonagh, Frazer Dale, Christian Burgess

Int: Rhys Grant, Ryan Crisp, Samuel Dalbosco

Emg: Nicolas Howell, Luke Quirk, Patrick Sullivan

In: Patrick Sullivan, Rhys Grant, Jake Sharp, Jarrod Hayse

Out: Bradley Murray

Wodonga Raiders

B: Raven Jolliffe, Jordan Rouse, Dean Giles

HB: Lachlan Flagg, Zachary Rouse, Jackson  Kelly

C: Matthew  Neagle, Jydon   Neagle, Ethan  Boxall

HF: Brad  St John , Brock Knights, Cooper Daly

F: Connor Newnham, Mark Doolan, Brodie Filo

R: Jack Di Mizio, Tom McCaffrey, Jackson Collins

Int: Brett Lefoe, Dylan Clarke, Jack Haugen

Emg: Alex Daly, Ashley Van Klaveren, Aaron Spargo

In: Jack Haugen, Cooper Daly, Jackson Collins, Ashley Van Klaveren, Aaron Spargo, Alex Daly

Out: Jake Bradshaw, Shane Munro, William Donaghey

Albury

B: Luke Packer, Brady Morton, Luke Daly

HB: Brayden O'Hara, Simon Thomas, Jacob Page

C: James  Grills, Shaun  Daly,

HF: William Blomeley, Erishmiilan Uthayakumar, Elliott Powell

F: John Mitchell, Joshua Mellington, Joel Mackie

R: Benjamin Dower, Chris Hyde, Alex Jones

Int: Samuel Schulz, Oliver McEwan, William McIntosh, Dean Polo

Emg: Billy Robertson, Zachary Bye, Ben Gould

In: Billy Robertson, William Blomeley, Samuel Schulz, Zachary Bye, Ben Gould, Elliott Powell

Out: Daniel Cross,  Brad Hibberson,  Michael Duncan

Wodonga

B: Trent Williamson, Jackson Heagney-Steart, Oliver Greenhill

HB: Damien Jones, Jackson Russell, Daniel Wortmann

C: Shaun  Flanigan, Brett  Doswell, Cody  Hewat

HF: Kaine Parsons, Mckye Turner, Thomas Bowring

F: Nicholas Beattie, Stephen Murray, Hamish Hallahan

R: Matt Seiter, Jarrod Hodgkin, Thomas Anson

Int: Bob Russell, Joshua Hicks, George Haynes

Emg: Ryan Pendlebury, Will Stefani, Connor Brodie

In: Will Stefani, Connor Brodie, Cody Hewat, Damien Jones

Out: Joel Heiner

Yarrawonga

B: Marcus Hargreaves, Connor Hargreaves, Logan Morey

HB: Thomas Walliss, Jake Wild, Jordan  Daniel

C: Justin  Perkins, Mark  Whiley, Rhys  O'Sullivan

HF: Bronson   Schofield  , Drew Barnes, Scott Oswald

F: Marcus McMillan, Bradley O'Connor, Jess Koopman

R: Lachlan Howe, Xavier Leslie, Brayden Coburn

Int: Brady Pritchard, Travis Hargreaves, Brandon Symes

Emg: Jordan Urquhart, Damon Hemphill, Jayden Gallagher

In: Marcus Hargreaves, Jordan Urquhart, Lachlan Howe, Jayden Gallagher

Out: Ryan Bruce

North Albury

B: Jayden Beaumont, Rhys Dempsey, Callum Fisher

HB: Rory Feltwell, Bradley Spurr, Jack King

C: Ryan  Polkinghorne, George  Godde, Jack  Penny

HF: Clay Moscher-Thomas , Joshua Lloyd, Danny Warren

F: Lauchlan Taylor Nugent, Thomas Gallaway, Benjamin Lloyd

R: Jesse Johnston, Daniel Leslie, David Miles

Int: Callum Butler, Will Keighran, Matthew Lynch

Emg: Cody  Beaumont, Jordan McKenzie, Justin Bishop

Wangaratta

B: Judd Porter, Dylan Van Berlo, Zac Elliott

HB: Zac Hedin, Thomas Whittlesea, Mathew Grossman

C: Connor  Stone, Benjamin  Speight, Daniel  Sharrock

HF: Jessie Smith, Josh Porter, Bradley Melville

F: Daine Porter, Michael Newton, Frazer Dent

R: Zackery Leitch, Ben Douthie, Matt Kelly

Int: James McClounan, William Reilly, Jade Cleeland, Daniel Witham, Daniel Boyle

Emg: Ryan Holt

In: Benjamin Speight, Daine Porter, Jessie Smith, Jade Cleeland, Judd Porter, Ryan Holt

Out: Michael Bordignon,  Joe Richards,  Nick Richards

Wangaratta Rovers

B: Benjamin Kneebone, Michael Clark, William Nolan

HB: Sean O'Keeffe, Mitchell Horwood, Coen Hennessy

C: Jayden  Bear, Sam  Carpenter , Dale  Martin

HF: Campbell Fendyk, Jack Reiter, Dylan Wilson

F: Joshua Newton, Christopher Knowles, Nicholas Henderson

R: Shane Gaston, Ben Clarke, Dylan Stone

Int: Sebastian De Napoli, William Thorp, Simon Pane, Dion Gleeson, Tyler Lowe

Emg: Lachlan Busk

In: Jayden Bear, William Thorp, Dion Gleeson, Lachlan Busk, Sean O'Keeffe, Sebastian De Napoli

Out: Paul Sanderson, Jack Davies, William Creed

Reserves 

Wangaratta

B Wales Brendel Ploegmakers; HB Bihun Petts Potter; C Smart

Byrne Holt; HF Goodison Laffy Brendel; F Mcdermott McClounan

Wallace; R O’Keefe Hoy-Maroney Bihun; Int Taylor Gilmore

Trimble; Emg Braden;

Albury

FB: C Brooksby, B Boyle, E Longfield; HB: A Rowe, T Mann,

B Sheridan; C: H Wishart, L Dight, T Wright; HF: N Iaria, B

Robertson, B Hibberson; FF: W Holmes, D Star-Hossack, D

Martin; Ruck: Z Bye, B Gould, A Goodall; Int: T O’Brien, R Bice, J

Avage; Emerg: C Cambridge-Dillon, B Williams, J Carmody

Lavington

B C. Pattinson J. Pardo J. Takle; HB M. Cox L. Heinjus A.

McMaster; C S. Hopper S. Harris B. Ryan; HF T. Lunn A. Butler

J. R. Williams; F J. Oeser D. Goodwin M. Robertson; R J. Read

B. King L. Gaffney; Int J. McKenzie I. Lampe H. Clayton; Emg L.

Galvin J. Head J. Quinn L. Corrigan

North Albury

B W. Paech, I. Hawkins, G. Smith: HBJ. McKenzie, M.

Blackman, R. Tanner; CC. Beaumont, C. Gilson, J. Klemke; HFC.

Smith, J. McLinden, J. Mercieca; FJ. McDonald, B.

Steeper, R. Gregory; RR. Hutchinson, J. Bishop, C. Langlands;

IntI. Smith, K. Sargeant, M. Walsham; EmgT. Takle, J. Teunon;

Wangaratta Rovers

B: Patterson Robins Jose; hb: Lowe Gleeson Condon; c: Nottle

Peters Busk; hf: Powell Johnston Rickard: f: Shanley Denapoli

Bear; r: Fursdon Shanley Thorp; I: Witte Naish

Wodonga Raiders

B: Beau Packer, Alex Daly, Ash Van Klaveren; HB: Jaxon

Neagle, Josh McKay, Mitch Cowan; C: Mackinley O’Neill, Dylan

McKane, Ben Mason; HF: Max Hillier, Aaron Spargo, Hayden

Clarke; F: Jake Uslar, Joe Lonergan, Sam Gosbell; R: Blayke St.

John, Reece Corcoran, Dillon Blaszczyk; I/C: Shaun Willhelm,

Mitch Hemming, Dave Novak; Emerg: Josh Bankes

Corowa Rutherglen

B: Shane Manning, Adam Rathmann, Rick Snowden; HB:

Nigel Rogers, Tycarl Cole; C: Lincoln Ash, Adam Prescina,

Lachlan Campbell; HF: Jarrod Bell, Adrian Taylor, Kane

Mayham; F: Daniel Webb, Matt Winchester; Foll: George

Neely, Nick Clifton, Ryan Lloyd; Interchange: Steve Jennings,

Carlson Tunstall;

Myrtleford

B: Poulton Pryor Schifferle HB: Waters Gunson Tanner C:

Dwyer Martin Elliott HF: McMahon Kelly LunardiF: Pernigotto

HowellQuirkR: Schifferle MicheliniSullivan Int: Wales

Wales Chellew

Thirds

Wangaratta Rovers

B: Creed Davies Dayman; hb: McCarthy Moore Morriss; c:

Murtagh Patford Sanderson; hf: Vescio Corsini Gorman; f:

McLeod Bedendo Gerrish; r: Calvene Allen Larkin; INTER FRrom:

Willett Christie Hourigan D’Arcy Levesque

Wodonga Raiders

B: Lachie Ryan, Jeremy Pope, Josh Scammell; HB: James

Smith, Ben Stefani, Brad Ellis; C: Declan Everitt, Mitch

Hemming, Cam Evans; HF: Jarrod Ardern, Jackson Croucher,

Cooper Smith: F: Oscar DeFranceschi, Jack Hobbs, Sam

Lawson; R: Brodie Oates, Josh Bankes, Daniel Smith: I/C: Callen

Betterton, Baylee Jerram, Xavier Canizzarro, Liam Vickers

Wangaratta

B Ould Hourigan Petts; HB Nugent Judd Simonetti; C Ramage

Smart Ellis; HF Crawford Beattie Jenkin; F Goodison Allan

Storer; R Wales Saunders Bray; Int Matthes McDonald Burns

Joyce-Lawford:

Lavington

B J. Armstrong K. Davies L. Spinelli; HB T. Golding C. Lehmann

S. King; C C. Marsh R. Cain J. Blackham; HF L. Wassink E. Bakic

T. Poharama; F M. Hughes L. Hamilton R. Kimball; R J. Turner B.

Star A. Martin; Inter B. Johnstone C. McAlpin

Wodonga

FB: P. McCormack, B. Haynes, N. Welsh; HB: M. White, G.

Crothers, J. Brown; C: L. Martin, R. Quinn, P. Wernert; HF: C.

Marr, C. King, H. Eckert; FF: L. Lourie, O. Willding, J. Glass; R:

K. Magee, M. Dinneen, B. McPherson; I/C: M. Donovan, H.

Kitching, C. Brodie, H. Hallahan

Albury

FB: B Williams, R Tuckwell, S Herbert;HB: F Duryea, N

Houston, M Anderson;C: K Hennessy, C Cambridge-Dillon, J

Carmody;HF: R King, A Speed, B McIntosh;FF: R Bice, C Boyle,

S Wotherspoon;Ruck: S Severin, N Kohlhagen, J Nish;Int: N

Boyle, R Gates, J Ward, B Jones, T Sharp, J Elias;Emerg:

North Albury

B K. Adams, J. Brennan, J. Burns; HB D. Campion, J. Egan, Z.

Eyers; C A. Gibbs; HF J. Hines, T. Hubbard, D. Jackson; F W.

Keighran, J. Paterson, T. Riley; R C. Rodgers-Baz, T. Rogers, J.

Sawyer; Int R. Smith

Myrtleford

B: Bleeser Crisp Dale HB: Chellew Ruaro Muraca C: Enslow

Wales Shem HF: Bouker Pegler Hescock F: Bren Bren LaSpina R:

Taberner Shem Stevens Int: Manning Gunson Wright

Corowa Rutherglen

B: Dan Murphy, Alex Donovan, Cal Spencer

HB: Jesse O’Donoghue, John Schnelle

C: Mac McFarland, James Hanrahan, Kieran Mair

HF: Taylor Baker, Cam Dutton, Jordan Eyers

F: Josh Tidd, Luke Backhouse

Foll: Kaelan Bradtke, Blake Spencer.

Hume

Seniors 

Culcairn

B. Way. Stoll. Mortlock; HB. Smith. Bruce. Haines; C. Hallinan.

Shields. Fagan; HF. Eady. Merkel. Stroh; F. Mosses. Perczyk.

Robbins; R. Hensel. Hallinan. Wright; INT. McGillivray.

Mortlock. Grintell

Jindera

B – Harris, King, Weaven; HB – Blomeley, Millar, Hayes; C –

Myors, Weldon, Speed; HF – Osborne, Pettingill, Crawshaw;

F – Steinke, M DArcy, Wilson; Rucks – Lawrence, Middleton,

Preston; Inter – T Darcy, Dempsey, Gratton

CDHBU

BACKS: T. Moloney M. Collins R. Mills; HALF BACKS: M.

Howard R. Anderson A. Ollington; CENTRES: A. Phibbs

S. Broadbent N. Rhodes; HF: B. Goyne M. Ross J. Payne;

FORWARDS: J. Wilson T. Cooper N. McLelland: FOLL: T. Webb

J. Stevenson S. Haigh; INTER: M. Linklater B. Talbot S. Cordwell

Lockhart

B Muldoon Phillips Endresz; Hb Burkinshaw Ingram Jones; C

Bouffler creasy Galloway; Hf Goode Harrington gregurke; F

Schirmer Pertzel Smyth: R Clough Sheather Harrington; I King

Muldoon Hawkins Tullberg

Howlong

B McCormack Barraclough Williams; HB Lee Van Zanten Logie;

C Pargeter McDonald Farrer; HF Hamilton Dilger Bush; F Price

Cannon Robinson; R Hancock Brook Fyffe; Int Franks Simmons

Ryan; Emg Price Cannon Baker

Murray Magpies

Backs: B. Skates D. Lappin M. Sims; Half Backs: R. Smith R.

Pretious A. Pretious; Centres: D. Maher A. Lawrence C. Browne;

Half Forwards: K. Gill J. Martin G. Gardiner; Forwards: J. Maher

B. Deppeler O. Brosolo; Rucks: D. Sharp N. Sharp B. Kelly;

Interchange: S. Gilson T. Logue D. Hartin;

Henty

B;B, Connell. P, Winnett. A, Yates; HB; J. Ellis, D. Rogers.

D, Singe; C; J, Male. H, Ohlin. R, Thomson; HF; T. Clark. SH,

Terlich. J. Gaynor; FF; A. Pope. J. Breen. S, Terlich; RR. T. Muller.

A. Hill. D. Hore.; INTER; S. McCallum. M. Wettern.; B. Ohlin

Brock Burrum Saints

FB: L Boyd J Grimmond S Boers; HB: L Johnson J Koschitzke T

Webb; C: L McLellan K Stevens J Koschitzke; HF: J McCuddin

J Hillary L Schilg; F: R Boulton D Boers N Sedgewick; Foll: A

Johnson L Brauer D I’Anson; Int M Kelly T Hemsley E Ziebarth:

Osborne

B – J. Griffin, T. Haddrill, I. Mc Donnell;HB – C. Galvin, D.

McMaster, A. Clarke;C – M. Guttler, S. Doig, J. Mc Donnell;HF

– C. Galvin, G. Alexander, M. Rava;F – S. Rutland, H. Gleeson,

M. Clarke;R – J. Parr, M. Bahr, P. Delaney;I – D. Galvin, J.

Bahr, W. Ryan

Billabong Crows

B; Beale, Z Kerr, Mckenzie HB; J Dore, A Austin, Moloney C; R

Kerr, O’Connell, Bouchier HF; Morris, Collins, Gaynor F; Sandral,

Austin, Anderson FOLL; Hamilton, O’Riordan, Herzich INT;

Habermann, Day, Lord

Reserves 

Culcairn

B. Smith. Pumpa. Peake.;HB. Feueheardt. Schultz. Bullen;C.

Willis. Slatter. Knust;HF. Sutherland. Finlayson. Godde;F. Willis.

Strausse. Seymour;R. Pitson. Samers. Kent;INT. Dunstall.

Nicholas. Retallick. Bai. Grogan

Jindera

B – Hanel, Takle, L Giddings; HB – T Schultz, Kalimantan,

Ladgrove; C – Keating, McPherson, J Giddings; hF – J Schultz,

Vogel, Harris; F – Mackie, M Galvin, S Palmer; Rucks –

Metcalfe, Holman, Louwrier; Inter – Child’s, Hay, J Palmer, Porta

CDHBU

Backs: M. Clifton G. Harvie J. Hayes; HB: T. Norman S. Talbot

S. Hanrahan; CENTRE: J. Hanrahan J. Lewis T. Hynes; HF:

B. Goyne D. Lavis Z. O’Keefe; Forwards: J. Hicks B. Lewis I.

Vanree; Foll: J. Webb P. Skate M. Macartney; Interchange: A.

Carroll J. Bartlett D Fitzgerald G. Edwards C. Cornell

Howlong

B Blezard-Hetherton Oswald Cupitt; HB Baker Penn McDonald;

C Hicks Reid Cooper; HF Ryan Hobbs Daley; F Watts Barker

Lewis; R Turton Chandler McLaughlin; Int McLellan Robertson

Murray Magpies

Backs: D. Binding C. Archer-Bourke P. Gilfillan; Half Backs: B.

Fitzgerald L. Esler M. Livingstone; Centres: S. Swinnerton J.

McMillan C. Brown; Half Forwards: T. Maloney J. Kennedy J.

Benham; Forwards: N. Reemst K. Reemst S. McDonald; Rucks:

T. Riella L. Bisset J. Green; Interchange: S. Butler C. Parker C.

Green Z. Butler;

Lockhart

B Crowe Tullberg Webb; Hb Jackson Lawson Hohnberg; C

Tullberg Firman Tray; Hf Mathews Hyde Stockdale; F Pearsey

McPherson Renner; R Gibson Palmer Krebser; I Rama

King Renner

Billabong Crows

B; Barton, Cook, Brown HB; Hamson, Macartney, Warren, C;

Thomson, Knight, Boxhall, HF; Tait, Thomson, Campiciano F;

Beeching, Brown, Hobson Foll; Haberecht, Barker, Munday INT;

Campiciano, Creek, Habermann, Croucher

Henty

B; D. Singe. M. Kilo. Coppa; HB; T. Boyle. P. Murray W. Bartlett;

C; B. Terlich. T. Keller. P. Flood; HF; G. Schuller. H. Ross. S.

Hillier.; FF; M. Gilfillan. J. Obrien, J. Mercuri; RR; D. Terlich, D.

Maloney. J. Wakefield; INTER; A, Keller, D, Weston, M, Riddle,

C. D’amelio,; W. Hamiiltpn

Osborne

B – Z. Creasy, T. Hill, Z. Farrall;HB – H. Smith, D. Sly, K.

Grocke;C – A. Malmo, A. Madden, J. Ryan;HF – M. Gleeson, J.

Morris, J. Chant;F – S. Gleeson, S. Alexander, D. Guttler;R – W.

Lane, T. Webster, R. Farrall;I – S. Maffei, L. Hunt, T. Gooden

Brock Burrum Saints

FB: M Talbot D Williams S Schilg;HB: S O’Connor C Adams

H Hawkins;C: T I’Anson N Baily R Brown;HF: A Livermore

M Koschitzke J Hill;F: R Ward A I’Anson J Felmingham;Foll:

G Johnson H Hibberson Z Barranachea;;Int: J McKenzie T

Koschitzke M Heagney N Powell;

Thirds 

Howlong

B: Gilmour, Morrison, Moore; HB: Simmons, Davidson, Smith: C:

Hogan, Sikorski, Mount; HF: Mount, McGee, Loader; F: Slattery,

Mount, Loader; FOLL: Peppe, Wilson, Winfield; INTER: Hobbs;

Culcairn

B: Ham, Grogan, Heath: HB: Phillips, Smith, Retallick; C:

Pumpa, Peake, Oakes; HF: Cook, Walker, Jenkins; F: Scott,

Willis, Lieschke; Foll: Knobel, Bai, Boliataman; Int: Retallick,

Scheetz, Feagaiga 

Holbrook

B;Keogh, McDowell, Comb HB;Todd, Whitley, Churchill

C;McCarthy, Keogh, Bender HF;Heriot, McNamara, Plunket

F;Joyce, Bowen, Harbison FOLL;Hicks, Bender, Holmes

INT;Hughs, Whitley, Carmen, Muller EMERG;McNamara

Henty

B W. Scholz, C. Coe, N. Eddy; HB C. Jackson, N. Klimpsch, T.

Mararopi; C T. Martin, C. Diessel, M. Klemke; HF B. Armstrong,

B. Pantling, H. Bahr; F R. Bourke, C. Harnetty, T. Newton; Rucks

B. Carmichael, C. Lieschke, J. Martin; INT W. Mitchell, E. Muller

Fourths  

Jindera

B – Sikorsky, Jones, Groch; HB – Routley, Klein, Atkins; C –

Klein, Keating, Barton; HF – Kerr, Steinke, Moyle; F – Lloyd,

Davies, Delahunty; Rucks – Furze, Vanderlinde, Irwin; Inter –

Cossor, Maloney, Lee, Irwin

Murray Magpies

From E. Kent N. Haebich A. Heinrich D. Cowan H. Browne J.

Collins C. Teesdale T. Parker B. Horsell J. Quinlivan B. Hume M.

Grove B. Dacey C. Baker B. Trethowan C. Teesdale B. Berry C.

Murray B. Jones

Culcairn

B: J Guilford, K Bodycott, J Butterworth: HB: M Turner, A

Scheetz, N Smith: C: T McGrath, L Knobel,, M Simmons; HF: Z

Wilson, T Scheetz, T Sanderson; F: H Lee, C Webster, F Wright;

O: C Retallick, M Way, A Feagaiga; I: L Chandler, L Wright, J

Feagaiga, C Scott, J Ardly, L Knobel

Howlong

B: J Murphy, M Reid, M Bromley; HB: A Batty, R Cooper, R

Butcher; C: C Hogan, S Yates, R Thompson; HF: N Gray, J Clarke,

B Morrison; F: W Sikorski, C Mulder, M Ladd; FOLL: L Clark, Z

Mazzei, J Kohn; INTER: D Peppe, D Ewing, K Butcher, Hoskin

CDHBU

FROM: J. Lavis A. Lavis B. Lewis C. Black B. Lawrence; B. Smith

R. Batten M. Bush E. Hanrahan B. Hanrahan; J. Coates N. Lavis

H. Barber L. Raggett T. Colllier P. Lavis

Holbrook

B;Millar, Scholz, Waters HB;Gulliver, Watson, Parker C;Black,

Mackinlay, DeSteiger HF;Hart, Hart, Morton F;Scholz, Hucker,

Toll FOLL;Eddy, Parker, Jepson INT;Grunow, Plunket

RWW

B, C Seidel, C Wenke, T Kohlhagen HB, T Wood, F Kohlhagen

H Kreutzberger C J Thomas N Kohlhagen J Kotzur HF N

Wardius M Vandeventer H Lieschke F B Watkins R H Wardius K

Lieschke D Clancy

Billabong Crows

B; Ratcliffe, C Fenton, T Creek HB; Z Packer, Dore, Sutcliffe C;

Brndusic, J Sartore, Ferguson HF; Thurston-Jackson, A Sandral,

Heath F; Macartney, Owen, Dawson FOLL; Habermann, Kenny,

Sartore INT: N Sandral, T Brndusic, D Fenton, B Creek, J

Moloney, B Thurston-Jackson

Tallangatta

Seniors 

Barnawartha

M McLinden, S Kunkle, R Harper, A Craufurd, B Kunkle,

J Palmer, B Young, J Woodall, B Dalbosco, M Ladgrove,

J Spence, M Dalbosco, M Exton, C Lucas, J Newnham,

S Quinn, C McNeill, P Harrington, D Potter, J Cooksey, T

McLinden, J Jordan.

Tallangatta

B: J. Dear, Seaton, Forrest, HB: Russell, Forelli, J. Wood, C:

Healy, J. O’Connell, D. O’Connell, HF: Mason, A. Dear, Thomas,

F: Ciccone, Butler, A. Wood, FOLL: Livingstone, Hibberson,

Smith, INT: B. Maddock, Stagg, B. McKimmie

Dederang Mt Beauty

T Barton, J Dailey, C Ghoe, J Goznik, F Iaria, L Jones, J McNiell,

B Mitchell, J Neil, L Powell, T Prime, B Rigoni, L Romans, J

Schields, K Shields, J Stephenson, I Sullivan, J Pronk, J Vinge

WahgunyAh

B. B. Bartlett, R. Carlisle, J. Kemp; HB. D. Cook, A. Wallis, J.

O’Rourke; C. J. Pieri, M. Grantham, C. Milne; HF. L. Schulz, D.

Clancy, S. Schulz; F. J. Webb, J. Seymour, J. Holcombe; FOLL.

J. Smith, K. Lowe, A. Lingham; INTER. D. Druce, M. Kreun, R.

Davies; EMERG. L. Grantham

Rutherglen

B, Pleming, Fiedler, Waite; hb, Bowers, Murtagh, Oats; c,

Wilson, Wilson, Bromley; hf, Brewer, Jones, Hancock; f,

Neander, Spencer, Mollison; foll; Cooper, Farwell, Morris; inter,

Dunstan, Brennan, Cooper

Wodonga Saints

Ryan Gilcrist Reid Hanrahan Gilcrist Broadley Short Huxtable

Barlow Pleming; Bridgman Vanzanten Montgomery Jarvis Fabris

Mills Potter McLeish White Thomas Harvey

Thurgoona

B: Bush, Moore, Osmond HB: Kannenberg, Currie, Bruce, C: K

Brown, Z Gibbons, D Rake HF: Rawlings, Haydon, Williams, F:

Madden, Price, Fowler R: O’Sullivan, Westlow, Roberson,

Int: A Brown, Mellier, Mannagh,

Mitta United

L. Tobin, J. Peters, J. Hodgkin, B. Hodgkin, S. Gorupic, D.

Stewart, J. Ellis, C. Lieschke, K. Maynard, J. Kennett, N. Gilbert,

J. Parsons, L. Miller, D. Eaton, D. Cameron, J. Cox, J. Gilbee, N.

Reynoldson, D. Chan, J. Scannell, C. Barton

Kiewa

B, M Tittensor, Z Mona, N Vogel; hb, T Turner, J Carkeek,

C Beattie; c, J Paul, J Barber, J McDonald; hf, J Bartel,

W Jackson, M Vogel; f, L Norton Smith, L Cameron, R

Wallace; foll, A Gordon, C Turner, T Ross; inter, C O’Connor, J

Berry, N Carney;

Yakandandah

B: M. Owers, J. Carroll, L. Malsen; HB: T. Rowney, G. Nigsch,

Sampson; C: C. Baker, H. Keys, N. Ford: HF: R. Stone, T. Castles,

C. Bosman; F: H. McBurnie, M. Rose, J. Greenwood; Foll: J.

Bannister, L. Daly, G. McBurnie; Int: W. Shannon, B. Glass,

J. Maybury

Reserves  

Barnawartha

B. Forelli, Kelly, Kiffen; hb. Jordan, Jull, Nichols; c. Braut,

McLeish, Carmody; hf. Holzer, Allard, Douglas; f. Potter, Deas,

Baker; Foll. Chant, Lonnergan, Cooksey, Terry; Inter. Lawler,

Williams, Pyle, Palmer

Dederang Mt Beauty

W Betheras, J Darcy, J Elkington, B French, N Gleeson, J

Gleeson, J Heiner, J McKinnon, B Monk, J Morton, L Potter,

A Schupina, T Scott, J Atlas, J Lewin, S Ozolin

Wahgunyah

B. B. Kirk, B. O’Rourke, J. O’Rourke; HB. B. Hornsey, B.

Naughtin, L. Grantham; C. S. Hore, B. Hutton, L. McDonnel;

HF. M. McLachlan, M. Meunier, L. Dutton; F. J. Reid, B.

O’Rourke, P. Borg; FOLL. A. Finlayson, B. Nicholson, J. Aumont;

INTER. K. Cofield, J. Stewart, D. Yates; EMERG. B. Skinner, T.

Saunders, D. Harvey

Tallangatta

B: Brown, Gifford, Freund, HB: Elliott, C. Seaton, Jones, C:

Baker, Marshall, Hill, HF: Rieniets, McKimmie, Max. Seaton, F:

McRobert, Lonergan, Avery, FOLL: R. Smith, Boyd, Mroz, INT: C.

Star, H. Star

Rutherglen

B, Maxwell, Thomas, Flannery; hb, Griffiths, Renshaw, Thomas;

c, Hatton, Milthorpe, Morris; hf, Renshaw, Sammon, Turton; f,

Scott, Warren-Marmo, Lohse; foll, Talbot, Cowie, Rhodes; inter,

Gay, Parker, Maiden, Jones

Wodonga Saints

B Muldoon Phillips Endresz; Hb Burkinshaw Ingram Jones; C

Bouffler Creasy Galloway; Hf Goode Harrington Gregurke; F

Schirmer Pertzel Smyth: R Clough Sheather Harrington; I King

Muldoon Hawkins Tullberg

Thurgoona

B: Phegan, Merlin, Jones, HB: Tooney, Palmer, S Gerecke C:

Suidgeest, L Gibbons, Franze HF: Manson, Garth, J Strauss F: B

Strauss, Sutcliffe, Quin R: Landman, Malone, Rampal,

Int: Quirk, Carter, McLean, Taylor

Kiewa

B, L Peerman, Schleibs, Mudra; hb, Thomas, Lewis, Aldridge;

c, Croucher, Wallace, Davis; hf Land, Cook, Lord: f, Sutherland,

Jones, McCoy; foll, Harris, Jamison, McCormick; inter, Britton,

Pernarawski

Yakandandah

B: A. Parker, S. Rogers, M. Maginness,; HB: D. Elliot, D. Harris,

D. Surgen; C: F. Jones, D. Peacock, N. Donaghey; HF: L. Hillier,

J. Meehan, J. Atwell; F: L. Meehan, A. Mayne, A. Manderson;

Foll: J. McPherson, L. Gray, M. Don; Int: B. Lillis,, M. Bell,

M. Walker 

Mitta United

M. Pleming, J. Wilson, J. Baude, D. Paton, D. Paton, M. Guest,

F. O’Connell, L. Bertram, C. George, E. Bongetti, J. Lee, W.

Teunon, W. Snell, S. Eaton, T. Gardner, B. Gardner

Thirds

Barnawartha

B. C Chant, T Noonan, N Withers; hb. L Colvin, J Brown, L

Carmody; c. B Harvey, M Carter, J Lowe; hf. A Jacobson, G

Ebert, B Wilson; f. C Wiffen, H Bownds, A Hughes; Foll. J

Foster, L Lambden, J Kennedy,; Inter. L Wilson, D Hanley, H

Crichton, X Reid

Wodonga Saints

From: Baldock Falkner Schollick Barker Gibb Spiers Chhctri

Growden Strauss Dixon Knight Szakal Vennix Noonan Verbaan

Nowak Whitehead Birch Beswick Smith

Mitta United

J. Damm, R. Chadwick, C. Bryan, B. Green, T. Gardner, J.

Pleming, J. Capewell, B. Hodgkin, C. George, T. Wilson, W.

Teunon, L. Bertram, J. Smeaton, C. Montgomery, G. Taylor, B.

Gardner, F. O’Connell

Wahgunyah

FROM; B. McLean, B. Curran, M. McDonald, T. Anderson,

S. Dunning; N. Lau, B. Eales, B. Fitzpatrick, T. Morgan, N.

Zurvas, J. Bartlett,; M. Dutton, L. Doering, J. English, J.

Beveridge, J. Ansell

Kiewa

B, J Barber, B Hadley, D Ayton; hb, C Lord, R Cardwell, L

McCoy; c, T Glasson, B Simmonds, A Heiner; hf, L McDonald,

B Sutherland, K O’Rourke; f, G Davis, R McLure, B Ayton; foll, R

Carey, R Bartel, S Kramer; inter, T Thederahn, H Mc Donald, B

Bartel, T Wright; emerg, N Carney, W Damm, J Mc Donald, D

Winter, H Robinson;

Dederang Mt Beauty

J Anderson, R Barker, R Blackwell, S Cariss, F Eriksson, H

Ford, A Grace, J Hood, A Laird, M Laird, B Larkin, B Morey, L

Netherwood, J Ozolins, B Paddle, M Paddle, T Pahina, C Ryder,

S Ryder, H Trenery

Rutherglen

B, Tynan, Weller, McCluskey; hb, Bowering, Vissenga,

Coulston; c, Wilson, Tanner, Jennings; hf, Russell, Taylor,

Jennings; f, McCluskey, Cofield, Martin; foll, Ferraro, Leahy,

Tanner; inter, Larkins, Fensom, Harris, Bartlett

Tallangatta

B: Butler, Alievski, Hooker, HB: Thomas, Star, A. Drummond, C:

Bussau, H. Drummond, Elliott, HF: Paton, McColl, D. McKimmie,

F: Hill, Crothers, Attree, FOLL: Cannon, Maddock, Gibbs, INT:

Livermore, Ciccone, Vuarchoz

Yackandandah

BL: Dudley, Mather, Kenny; HB: Elliott, Kenny, Leslie; C:

Bullivant, McMillan, Patrala; HF: Pendergast, Williams, Jarratt;

FF: Hillary, Brandmeier, Nourse; R: Marshall, Jarratt, Shannan;

Inter: Vyner, Jones-Davies, Rochow, Farrugia

Thurgoona

B: Howard, Smith, Scott HB: Goldspink, Quinn, Hampton, C:

Radalj, Benham, Roberson HF: Miiller, Toon, Gollan F: Hines,

Hyden, Miller R: Maher, Young, M Burkhalter

INT: Parker, Strauss, Ralph, Eyers

Fourths

Barnawartha

B. B Youkoff, W Pritchard, L Jordan; hb. C Loorham, A Brown, B

Clowes; c. C Trujillo, D Butters, C Taylor; hf. B Withers, T Carter,

T Johnson; f. J Shannahan, K Jarvis, I Evans; Foll. B Butters, S

Johnson, W Noonan, T Miller-Hinge; Inter. D Brown, T Johnson,

A Crichton

Wodonga Saints

From: Bagley Barker Barry Beswick Birch Bradsworth Campbell

Cusack Harmer Knight Maiden Nicholson Schorobura Speirs

Whitehurst J Mcburnie T Sexton

Wahgunyah

B. C. Thompson, S. O’Toole, H. Dunn; HB. T. Allison, W. Julian,

R. Bartlett; C. M. Parker, N. Harvey, R. James; HF. O. Struve, B.

Bruce, T. Smith: F. B. Wilson, R. Beveridge, J. Eales; FOLL. T.

Walliss, J. Johnstone, F. Osborne; INTER. T. Meerton, I. Wenke

Rutherglen

B, Smith, Brooks, Keys; hb, Whyte, Benbow, North: c,

Bowering, Edmondson, Williams; hf, Lewis, Plummer,

Kilpatrick; f, Williams, Johnson, Pagan Saunders; foll, Coulston,

McKenzie, Thomson

Kiewa

B, B Bartel, A Davis, B Cardwell; hb, W Heiner, A McDonald,

T West; c, J West, W Webb, C Heffernan; hf, J Seymour, D

Bertram, F Seymour; f, L Sproule, B Wallace, R Meehan; foll,

J Nicholls, B Dennis, R Snaith: inter, S McCoy, C Drage, J

Kuhn, B Dove

Dederang Mt Beauty

N Martin, B Flynn, C Bowring, T Wiffen, D Cosgrif, B Jones,

S Cosgriff, H Ryder, B Lutter-Wood, A Coulston, A McKillop,

B Ozolins, M Garoni, W Hocking, T Eriksson, F Kernaghan, B

Hardisity, E Grace, C Sullivan, B Nichol, H Niedzwiedzki, E

Niedzwiedzki

Tallangatta

B: Costello, Lee, Nicklin, HB: Deegan, Jacobs, Brock, C:

Ried, McDonald, McMillan, HF: O’Brien, Wheeler, Barran, F:

Nadelin, Broughton, L. Kirk, FOLL: D. Kirk, Quinn, Paton, INT:

Martyn, Dukes

Thurgoona

B: Brennan, Brown, Douglas, HB: Dove, Drew, Elliott, C: Farrah,

Gigliotti, Holland, HF: Horner/Bergsma, Lowe, Maher, F:

McElwaine, Michelini, Pargeter, C: Phegan, Rahaley, Ralph, R:

Rule, Schmidt, Small, Int: Stone, Ward, West, Wright

Mitta United

K. Peters, L. Peters, W. Snell, H. Moxey, O. Close, Z. Chadwick,

J. Kern- Gurney, R. Lord, H. Carmody, T. Ellis, C. Lynch,

J. Hodgkin, N. Smith, B. Hernan, H. Jenson, M. Beattie,

N. Lattanzio

Smartphone
Tablet - Narrow
Tablet - Wide
Desktop