OVENS AND MURRAY
Wodonga Raiders 16.12 (108) defeated Wangaratta Rovers 11.3 (69)
Subscribe now for unlimited access.
$0/
(min cost $0)
or signup to continue reading
Lavington 15.14 (104) defeated Albury 7.11 (53)
North Albury 11.14 (80) defeated Yarrawonga 10.13 (73)
Corowa-Rutherglen 10.14 (74) defeated Wangaratta 5.7 (37)
Myrtleford 13.12 (90) defeated Wodonga 11.11 (77)
HUME
Brock/Burrum Saints 15.10 (100) defeated CDHBU 8.8 (56)
Osborne 13.15 (93) defeated Lockhart 13.8 (86)
Murray Magpies 17.13 (115) defeated Billabong Crows 11.3 (69)
Walla 15.12 (102) defeated Culcairn 9.9 (63)
Henty 11.13 (79) defeated Howlong 9.9 (63)
TALLANGATTA AND DISTRICT
Kiewa Sandy Creek 26.18 (174) defeated Wahgunyah 11.9 (75)
Thurgoona 13.14 (92) defeated Barnawartha 10.12 (72)
Tallangatta 31.19 (205) defeated Wodonga Saints 2.2 (14)
Beechworth 10.7 (67) defeated Mitta United 8.14 (62)
Yackandandah 20.11 (131) defeated Dederang Mt Beauty 7.7 (49)
Chiltern 14.11 (95) defeated Rutherglen 12.14 (86)
OVENS AND KING
Glenrowan 25.17 (167) defeated Moyhu 4.3 (27)
Milawa 9.17 (71) defeated Bright 10.8 (68)
Bonnie Doon 24.22 (166) defeated North Wangaratta 8.10 (58)
King Valley 16.20 (116) defeated Greta 14.8 (92)
Tarrawingee 17.12 (114) defeated Whorouly 6.5 (41)
MURRAY
Nathalia 24.9 (153) defeated Mulwala 9.13 (67)
Cobram 13.15 (93) defeated Congupna 12.11 (83)
Tongala 26.12 (168) defeated Deniliquin Rams 10.4 (64)
Echuca United 14.7 (91) defeated Numurkah 11.11 (77)
Rumbalara 16.13 (109) defeated Moama 11.10 (76)
Barooga 17.9 (111) defeated Finley 8.9 (57)
UPPER MURRAY
Corryong 18.11 (119) defeated Tumbarumba 14.19 (103)
Cudgewa 14.14 (98) defeated Federal 12.12 (84)
Border Walwa 16.15 (111) defeated Bullioh 7.6 (48)
PICOLA (NORTH WEST)
Jerilderie 10.14 (74) defeated Picola United 7.10 (52)
PICOLA (SOUTH EAST)
Dookie United 14.11 (95) defeated 9.12 (66)
Shepparton East 17.15 (117) defeated Katamatite 9.5 (59)
Tungamah 31.17 (203) defeated Katandra 6.5 (41)
Waaia 22.16 (148) defeated Rennie 5.3 (33)