11 & 12 years Novice Contemporary SOLO
Subscribe now for unlimited access.
$0/
(min cost $0)
or signup to continue reading
1. Isabella Harvey, Wangaratta, VIC
3. Arwen Porter, Wodonga, VIC
HC. Amy Auwardt, Thurgoona, NSW
HC. Laura Duncan, Corowa, NSW
HC. Chelsie Dowling, Wangaratta, VIC
HC. Caitlyn Smith, West Wodonga, VIC
11 & 12 years Open Demi Character SOLO
1. Flynn O’Brien, Bright, VIC
2. Madeline Kelly, Albury, NSW
2. Melodie Gason, Lavington, NSW
3. Indianna Drew, Tawonga South, VIC
3. Ella Fitzpatrick, Forest Hill, NSW
3. Arwen Porter, Wodonga, VIC
3. Courtney Harding, Wodonga, VIC
HC. Georgia Forster, Nicholls, ACT
HC. Cassandra Elliot, Talgarno, VIC
HC. Amy Auwardt, Thurgoona, NSW
HC. Audrey Varghese, Wodonga, VIC
11 & 12 years Novice Demi Character SOLO
1. Liberty Nichol, Albury, NSW
2. Laura Trebley, Albury, NSW
3. Isabella Harvey, Wangaratta, VIC
HC. Rebecca Upton, Corowa, NSW
13 years & under Junior Improvisation Classical SOLO
1. Elli Knobloch, Barnawartha, VIC
2. Ella Fitzpatrick, Forest Hill, NSW
3. Laura McCormack
HC. Isabeau Hansen, Albury, NSW
HC. Madeline Kelly, Albury, NSW
13 years & under Junior Improvisation Neo Classical SOLO
1. Ella Fitzpatrick, Forest Hill, NSW
2. Elli Knobloch, Barnawartha, VIC
3. Flynn O’Brien, Bright, VIC
HC. Isabeau Hansen, Albury, NSW
HC. Lillian Bruton, East Albury, NSW
HC. Laura McCormack, Wirlinga, NSW
13 years & under Junior Improvisation Contemporary SOLO
1. Elli Knobloch, Barnawartha, VIC
2. Flynn O’Brien, Bright, VIC
2. Ella Fitzpatrick, Forest Hill, NSW
3. Laura McCormack, Wirlinga,
HC. Luke Churcher, Albury, NSW
HC. Chelsea Boyer, Corowa, NSW
HC. Lillian Bruton, East Albury, NSW
HC. Holly-Rose Boyer, Wodonga, VIC
13 years & under Junior Improvisation Tap SOLO
1. Holly-Rose Boyer, Wodonga, VIC
2. Montana Jays, Yarrawonga, VIC
3. Isabeau Hansen, Albury, NSW
13 years & under Junior Improvisation Hip Hop/Funk SOLO
1. Bella Runnalls, Yarrawonga, VIC
2. Holly-Rose Boyer, Wodonga, VIC
3. Ella Fitzpatrick, Forest Hill, NSW
3. Mariah Belot, Yarrawonga, VIC
HC. Chelsea Boyer, Corowa, NSW
HC. Chelsie Dowling, Wangaratta, VIC
HC. Montana Jays, Yarrawonga, VIC
12 years & under Broadway Musical SOLO
1. Caitlyn Shepherd, Wangaratta, VIC
2. Bella Runnalls, Yarrawonga, VIC
3. Georgia Forster, Nicholls, ACT
3. Holly-Rose Boyer, Wodonga, VIC
HC. Tasha Mackrell, Myrtleford, VIC
HC. Keira Croker, Thurgoona, NSW
HC. Lachlan Newton, Wangaratta, VIC
HC. Lily Mcilroy, wangaratta, VIC
12 years & under Junior Classical Championship SOLO
1. Indianna Drew, Tawonga South, VIC
2. Melodie Gason, Lavington, NSW
3. Isabeau Hansen, Albury, NSW
HC. Georgia Forster, Nicholls, ACT
12 years & under Lyrical DUO/TRIO/QUADs
1. Holly-Rose Boyer & Sammi McKay, Wodonga.
2. Rebecca Upton & Abby Richards & Laura Duncan, Corowa.
3. Abbey Rumbachs & Hannah Rumbachs, Wagga.
11 & 12 years Open Tap SOLO
2. Ella Fitzpatrick, Forest Hill, NSW
3. Bella Runnalls, Yarrawonga.
HCs: Indy Booth, Leeton, Georgia Forster, Nicholls (ACT), Lucy Ward, Glenrowan.
11 & 12 years Novice Tap SOLO
1. Isabeau Hansen, Albury.
2. Abbey Rumbachs, Wagga.
HC: Isabella Harvey, Wangaratta.
11 & 12 years Novice Hip Hop/Funk SOLO
1. Abbey Copeland, Wodonga. Caitlyn Smith, West Wodonga.
3. Isabella Harvey, Wangaratta. HC: Paige Gayler, Wagga.
12 years & under Any Style SOLO
1. Indy Booth, Leeton.
2. Emily Masin, Myrtleford.
2. Holly-Rose Boyer, Wodonga.
3. Alix-Rose McQueen, Wangaratta.
HCs: Ella Fitzpatrick, Forest Hill, Tasha Mackrell, Myrtleford, Lily McIlroy, Wangaratta, Bella Runnalls, Yarrawonga, Georgia Forster, Nicholls, ACT.
12 years & under Own Choreography (Any Style) SOLO
1. Bella Runnalls, Yarrawonga.
2. Ella Fitzpatrick, Forest Hill.
3. Holly-Rose Boyer, Wodonga.
3. Isabella Harvey, Wangaratta.
HCs: Isabeau Hansen, Albury, Caitlyn Smith, West Wodonga.